Você está em: Jogos de Hoje
Selecione uma data:
13/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929369
Song Lam Nghe An x Ho Chi Minh City
|
13/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 155275113
South Coast Flame FC x Hawkesbury City SC
|
13/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 155467238
Tensung FC x Thimphu City
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155326842
UD Alagoana Women x Remo Women
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155498556
Paysandu Women x Tiradentes-PI Women
|
13/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155467244
Flamengo Women x Fluminense Women
|
13/05/2024 19:30 BR | ID: 155504042
Democrata SL x Ipatinga
|
13/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154515314
Sao Paulo x Fluminense
|
|
13/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154515317
Internacional x Juventude
|
13/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154872044
Aparecidense x Sao Bernardo
|
13/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155467270
Eintracht Frankfurt Women x Freiburg Women
|
13/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155188176
Almagro x Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
|
|
13/05/2024 21:05 BR | ID: 155188182
All Boys x Arsenal de Sarandi
|
|
13/05/2024 21:10 BR | ID: 155188186
Defensores de Belgrano x Colon
|
13/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155500309
Sacachispas x Deportivo Laferrere
|
13/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155507586
Juventud de Bernal x Everton de La Plata
|
|
13/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155507583
Estrella de Berisso x Barrancas FC
|
13/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155019956
Gimnasia LP x Velez Sarsfield
|
|
13/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155019952
Union Santa Fe x Banfield
|
13/05/2024 12:55 BR | ID: 154929137
Al Qadisiya Al Khubar x Al Najma
|
|
13/05/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154929140
Al Faisaly Harmah x Hajer
|
|
13/05/2024 14:50 BR | ID: 154929143
Al Kholood x Jeddah Club
|
13/05/2024 07:30 BR | ID: 155031380
Bulleen Lions x Northcote City
|
13/05/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 155529965
Suddhopuskorini Jubo SC Women x ARB Sporting Club Women
|
13/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 155467241
Universitario De Vinto x Royal Pari FC
|
13/05/2024 12:00 | ID: 155513863
FK Tuzla City x Borac Banja Luka
|
|
13/05/2024 16:00 | ID: 155234190
GOSK Gabela x Zrinjski Mostar
|
13/05/2024 09:00 BR | ID: 155188683
Marek Dupnitsa x Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich
|
13/05/2024 11:45 BR | ID: 154798520
Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo x Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia
|
|
13/05/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 154798524
Botev Vratsa x FC Hebar Pazardzhik
|
13/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 154864074
Club Brugge x Union Saint Gilloise
|
13/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 154873965
Universidad de Concepcion x Deportes Temuco
|
|
13/05/2024 21:30 BR | ID: 154873968
Club Deportes Santa Cruz x Rangers de Talca
|
13/05/2024 20:00 BR | ID: 154873941
Union La Calera x Universidad de Chile
|
13/05/2024 17:30 BR | ID: 155232290
Cucuta Deportivo Women x Junior Women
|
13/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 155467257
Santa Ana x ADR Jicaral
|
13/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155467519
CO Korhogo x Racing Club Abidjan
|
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155467522
AFAD Djekanou x SOL FC Abobo
|
13/05/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 155193499
AaB Reserves x AGF Reserves
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154864856
Hobro IK x Vendsyssel FF
|
13/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155515882
Dayrout x Tersana SC
|
13/05/2024 21:00 BR | ID: 154874076
Universidad Catolica del Equador x Tecnico Universitario
|
13/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154863409
Barcelona x Real Sociedad
|
13/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155500323
Chicago Fire II x New York City FC II
|
13/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154865346
KTP x FF Jaro
|
13/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154865371
JJK x KPV
|
13/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 154865419
OPS Oulu x OTP
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154865383
Atlantis II x MyPa
|
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154865387
JaPS II x PPJ
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155519902
Ilves/2 Women x HJK II Women
|
13/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155508340
Young Redbull FC x Rospak FC
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155536702
NAC x Roda JC
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 154871316
Vasas SC x Szombathelyi Haladas
|
13/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155498565
Skala x HB Torshavn
|
|
13/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 155498568
NSI Runavik x 07 Vestur
|
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155498570
B36 Torshavn x EB/Streymur
|
13/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155467268
Charlton U21 x Peterborough U21
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155467266
Sunderland U21 x West Ham U21
|
13/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 154501136
Aston Villa x Liverpool
|
13/05/2024 09:45 BR | ID: 155498588
Zakho x Al Karkh
|
|
13/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155498585
Al Shorta SC x Amanat Baghdad
|
13/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 155225792
Longford Town x Treaty United FC
|
13/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155500319
Douglas Hall x UCC
|
13/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 155532531
Shahrdari Mahshahr x Chooka Talesh
|
|
13/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155533112
Niroye Zamini x Shahrdari Bam
|
|
13/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155533114
Sepidrood Rasht x Foolad Khuzestan B
|
|
13/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155533116
Shohada Razakan x Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
|
|
13/05/2024 10:30 BR | ID: 155533118
Shohada Babolsar x Bahman Tehran
|
13/05/2024 11:45 BR | ID: 154928924
Zob Ahan x Paykan
|
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154928927
Esteghlal Khuzestan x Nassaji Mazandaran
|
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154928929
Esteghlal Tehran x Foolad Khuzestan
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155467515
Juventus Women x Roma Women
|
13/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154863744
Lecce x Udinese
|
|
13/05/2024 15:45 BR | ID: 154863752
Fiorentina x Monza
|
13/05/2024 11:40 BR | ID: 155389229
Al Jahra x Al Shabab SC
|
|
13/05/2024 13:10 BR | ID: 155389233
Khaitan x Kazma SC
|
13/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871612
Banga Gargzdai II x FA Siauliai II
|
|
13/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 155498601
Hegelmann Litauen II x BFA Vilnius
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155467531
Progres Niederkorn x FC 03 Differdange
|
13/05/2024 22:00 BR | ID: 155498606
Tigres UANL Women x Juarez FC Women
|
13/05/2024 12:30 BR | ID: 155513866
AS Police Niger x AS GNN
|
13/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 154865021
Viking 2 x Ørn Horten
|
|
13/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 154865026
Brann 2 x Brattvåg
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155500253
Start 2 x Odd 2
|
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155500256
Staal Jørpeland x Sandefjord 2
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155500260
Sarpsborg 2 x Baerum
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155500316
Gamle Oslo x Skeid 2
|
|
13/05/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 155500262
KFUM 2 x Flint
|
13/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155534338
Al Seeb x Bahla
|
13/05/2024 19:00 BR | ID: 155530020
CD Bocas Junior x Costa del Este
|
13/05/2024 20:30 BR | ID: 154874230
Guarani Asuncion x General Caballero JLM
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155500266
Pirata FC x Alianza Universidad
|
|
13/05/2024 17:15 BR | ID: 155500264
CD Coopsol x Deportivo Binacional
|
13/05/2024 16:30 BR | ID: 154874317
Alianza Atletico x Cienciano
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 154484522
Miedz Legnica x Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala
|
13/05/2024 13:15 BR | ID: 154864592
Pogon Siedlce x GKS Jastrzebie
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 153867122
Radomiak Radom x Ruch Chorzow
|
13/05/2024 16:15 BR | ID: 154617250
UD Leiria x Academico Viseu
|
13/05/2024 11:15 BR | ID: 155500270
Al Duhail x Al-Arabi Doha
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155500268
Al-Wakrah SC x Al-Sadd SC
|
13/05/2024 11:30 BR | ID: 154864454
Sigma Olomouc B x Sparta Prague B
|
13/05/2024 14:30 BR | ID: 154864737
Farul Constanta x CS U Craiova
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155500272
Stade de Mbour x ASC Jaraaf
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155500274
Generation Foot x AS Pikine
|
13/05/2024 13:30 BR | ID: 154865244
BK Olympic x Eskilsminne IF
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865246
Ängelholms FF x Falkenbergs FF
|
|
13/05/2024 14:15 BR | ID: 154865248
Jonkopings Sodra x Tvååkers IF
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865160
BK Hacken Women x FC Rosengård Women
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865163
IFK Norrkoping Women x KIF Orebro Women
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865170
Djurgardens Women x Vittsjö GIK Women
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 154865172
Pitea IF Women x Hammarby Women
|
13/05/2024 14:10 BR | ID: 154865077
IFK Goteborg x Malmo FF
|
13/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155234609
FK Novi Pazar x Spartak Subotica
|
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155234614
Radnicki Nis x IMT Novi Belgrade
|
|
13/05/2024 13:00 BR | ID: 155234619
Javor Ivanjica x FK Vozdovac
|
|
13/05/2024 15:00 BR | ID: 155234622
FK Zeleznicar Pancevo x FK Radnik Surdulica
|
13/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155234656
FK Mladost Novi Sad x Sloboda Uzice
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155234662
FK Dubocica x OFK Vrsac
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155234665
FK Metalac GM x FK Kolubara
|
13/05/2024 08:30 BR | ID: 154929304
Lamphun Warrior FC x Uthai Thani FC
|
13/05/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 155510554
Tanzania Prisons x Ihefu SC
|
|
13/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155500240
JKT Tanzania x Singida Big Stars FC
|
13/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155519544
Fenerbahce U19 x Galatasaray U19
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155519548
Trabzonspor U19 x Samsunspor U19
|
13/05/2024 11:10 BR | ID: 155389363
Emirates Club RAK x Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
|
|
13/05/2024 11:10 BR | ID: 155389371
Al Nasr SC x Khor Fakkan
|
|
13/05/2024 14:00 BR | ID: 155389374
Al Wasl SC x Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
13/05/2024 09:30 BR | ID: 154871840
Kolos Kovalivka x LNZ Cherkasy
|
|
13/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 154871845
Zorya x FC Veres Rivne
|
13/05/2024 15:30 BR | ID: 155540237
Albion FC Reserves x CA River Plate Reserves
|
13/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155500301
Nasaf Qarshi x Bunyodkor Tashkent
|
|
13/05/2024 11:00 BR | ID: 155500307
Termez Surkhon x Dinamo Samarqand
|
13/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 154929362
Hoang Anh Gia Lai x Nam Dinh
|
|
13/05/2024 08:00 BR | ID: 154929365
Hong Linh Ha Tinh x Ha Noi FC
|
|
13/05/2024 09:15 BR | ID: 154929376
Viettel FC x Binh Dinh
|
13/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155532831
KVZ SC x Mlandege FC
|
|
13/05/2024 10:00 BR | ID: 155532835
Uhamiaji FC x KMKM
|
13/05/2024 07:00 BR | ID: 155529960
Aviva Sports Foundation x Jaipur Futsal
|
13/05/2024 12:00 BR | ID: 155513863
FK Tuzla City x Borac Banja Luka
|
|
13/05/2024 16:00 BR | ID: 155234190
GOSK Gabela x Zrinjski Mostar
|